Herzlich Willkommen beim SVT

SVT Wattturnier 2017

Team Platz Namen Gew.Spiele Gesamt Minus ges.
34 1 Schlosser Bernhard / Fischer Gigi 9 180 79
5 2 Tremmel Mario/Kieninger Thomas 6 157 110
19 3 Altenöder Felix / Fridgen Jame 7 154 106
14 4 Schwinghammer Andreas und Markus 6 153 126
33 5 Wimmer Alex / Kurz Stefan 7 152 97
13 6 Hofmann Josef / Rieder Josef 7 151 117
8 7 Anemüller Daniel / Limbrunner Josef 6 150 102
20 8 Weigl Andreas / Hofmann Andreas 6 150 127
26 9 Böhm Nicole / Hörfurter Magdalena 5 146 137
9 10 Huber Hans-Jürgen / Geigenscheder Werner 6 145 118
39 11 Weichselbaumer Georg / Eichenseer Dominik 5 145 120
4 12 Baumann Christian/Masberg Tom 6 143 120
25 13 Krause Manfred / Siebert Markus 5 141 123
2 14 Stürzer Klaus/Fischer Klaus 5 139 119
23 15 Dörrer Hans / Rieder Flo 5 135 134
3 16 Bonnetsmüller P./Lindauer M. 5 134 109
40 17 Maier Hans-Peter / Schmid Georg 4 132 142
17 18 Hofmann Flo / Heller Sepp 4 132 136
31 19 Bengl Karl-Heinz / Ginzel Michi 4 132 130
32 20 Baumann Hannes / Daxenbichler Tobi 5 131 133
28 21 Paschke Berni / Schiedermeier Bernd 4 131 143
30 22 Hofmann Martin / Binder Markus 4 130 143
7 23 Wirkner Werner/ Hofmann C. 5 129 125
22 24 Jäger Peter / Fraunholz Dieter 4 129 122
27 25 Miller Tobi / Lausch Josef 4 126 134
38 26 Weinzierl Benedikt / Bamann Lucas 4 125 147
36 27 Wieser Martin / Wieser Franz 4 124 141
11 28 Bauer Andreas / KirchlechnerChristoph 4 123 137
35 29 Hofmann Paul / Hofmann Dani 4 123 133
12 30 Weigl Sebastian / Kirschbaum 4 120 130
10 31 Ginzel Mato / Grübl Gerhard 3 120 147
18 32 Murnauer Josef / Zindurm Dominik 3 119 139
29 33 Kleinschmidt Heico / Jäger Fabi 3 116 153
16 34 Sollinger Martin / Heinrich Tobi 4 114 144
24 35 Hofmann Paul / Baumann Konrad 3 113 133
37 36 Daxenbichler Andi / Wagenstaller Tom 2 109 157
6 37 Schiffl Michi / Bachmaier Sepp 2 104 157
1 38 Schenk Josef/Irlacher Hansi 3 102 147
21 39 Stecher Stefan / Schwarzmann Fabi 1 98 174
15 40 Bodmaier Bernhard / Bartl Robert 2 94 160

6. SVT Wandertag - Wirtshaustriathlon